Kategórie
»O MercateoVitajte! Prihlásiť sa
Moje Mercateo
Nákupný košík
 
 
 >  >  > Média konvertor

  Média konvertor kúpiť v Mercateo on-line (349 ponúk v 4 197 282 výrobkoch)

Nasledujúce filtre pomôžu upresniť zoznam výrobkov pre hľadanie „Média konvertor“ podľa Vašich požiadaviek:
Filtrovať: Cena oddo  Slovo 
Prehľad

"Média konvertor"

Nadradené pojmy
Zobrazenie
☐
☐
☐
☐
Obrázok
Objednať
Allied Telesis 12 channel 10/100TX Fast Ethernet to 100FX (LC) SMF module, 15km 100megabit za sekundu konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Allied Telesis AT MCF2012LC Multi-channel Media Converter - Medienkonverter - 12 Anschlüsse - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC-Monomode - Plug-in-Modul - bis zu 15 km - 1310 nm.
Allied Telesis
AT-MCF2012LC/1
€ 1 932,26*
za kus
 
 kus
Ethernetový převodník Ethernet na Média s vláknem dosah 2km 125Mbit/s, 100 → 240 V AC RS PRO (1 ponuka) 
Konektor A = Ethernet Konektor B = Média s vláknem Počet konektorů B = 1 x 9 Rychlost přenosu = 125Mbit/s Délka přenosu = 2km Montáž = Povrch Rozměry = 135 x 73.4 x 23mm Hmotnost = 140g Hloubka = 7...
RS Pro
GT1FMC-10/100i-AC
€ 182,07*
za kus
 
 kus
StarTech.com ET91000SM10 2000megabit za sekundu 1310nm Jednomódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
This Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter is a cost-effective way to extend your network, or extend the distance between two devices by up to 10 km (6.2 mi.). Fiber network connections provide...
StarTech.com
ET91000SM10
€ 268,40*
za kus
 
 kus
StarTech.com ET91000SM20 konvertor sieťovej kabeláže 2000 megabit za sekundu 1310 nm Jednomódové Čierna (1 ponuka) 
This Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter is a cost-effective way to extend your network, or extend the distance between two devices by up to 20 km (12.4 mi.). Fiber network connections provid...
StarTech.com
ET91000SM20
€ 252,60*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-1282T3 Ethernet / LAN pripojenie tower Čierna NAS (3 ponuky) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1282T3 features four Thunderbolt™ 3 ports to enable seamless collaboration between up to four Mac® and Windows® devices. ...
QNAP
TVS-1282T3-I5-16G
od € 2 720,58*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-1282T3 Ethernet / LAN pripojenie tower Čierna NAS (3 ponuky) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1282T3 features four Thunderbolt™ 3 ports to enable seamless collaboration between up to four Mac® and Windows® devices. ...
QNAP
TVS-1282T3-I7-32G
od € 3 191,51*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-1282T3 NAS Tower Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna (3 ponuky) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1282T3 features four Thunderbolt™ 3 ports to enable seamless collaboration between up to four Mac® and Windows® devices. ...
QNAP
TVS-1282T3-I7-64G
od € 3 469,47*
za kus
 
 kus
TP-LINK 14-Slot Rackmount Media Converter Chassis 2U sieťová skriňa (6 ponuky) 
The TL-MC1400 14-Slot Rack-mount Chassis is specially designed to accommodate 14 TP-LINKs Media Converters for central power supply, saving space and power cables. Continuous operation is of great ...
TP-Link
TL-MC1400
od € 153,96*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-882ST3 NAS Tower Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna (1 ponuka) 
The TVS-882ST3 is powered by an 6th Generation Intel® Core™ quad-core processor with AES-NI accelerated encryption, 10GbE connectivity, USB 3.1 Gen2 10Gbps Type-C and Type-A ports, and dual Thunder...
QNAP
TVS-882ST3-I5-8G
€ 2 013,11*
za kus
 
 kus
D-Link DMC-810SC Media Converters konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (4 ponuky) 
DMC-810SC Media Converter: This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1...
D-Link
DMC-810SC/E
od € 261,06*
za kus
 
 kus
Digitus RJ45 / RJ11 konvertor sieťovej kabeláže 40 megabit za sekundu Čierna (1 ponuka) 
The perfect converter solution for telephone lines DIGITUS Media Converter, RJ45 to RJ11, Incl. PSU VDSL compatible, Up to 3km
DIGITUS
DN-82040
€ 115,00*
za kus
 
 kus
Digitus RJ45 / SC 100megabit za sekundu 1550nm Jednomódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
The perfect converter solution for various fiber media DIGITUS Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi, WDM, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm SC connector, Up to 20km The Media Converters...
DIGITUS
DN-82023
€ 26,91*
za kus
 
 kus
Digitus RJ45 / SFP konvertor sieťovej kabeláže 1000 megabit za sekundu Čierna (1 ponuka) 
The perfect converter solution for various fiber media DIGITUS Media Converter, SFP, 1000Base-T to SFP Open Slot, Incl. PSU Without SFP Module The Media Converters from DIGITUS are the ideal soluti...
DIGITUS
DN-82131
€ 39,43*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-882ST3 Ethernet / LAN pripojenie tower Čierna NAS (3 ponuky) 
The TVS-882ST3 is powered by an 6th Generation Intel® Core™ quad-core processor with AES-NI accelerated encryption, 10GbE connectivity, USB 3.1 Gen2 10Gbps Type-C and Type-A ports, and dual Thunder...
QNAP
TVS-882ST3-I7-16G
od € 2 388,65*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-882ST3 NAS Tower Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna (1 ponuka) 
The TVS-882ST3 is powered by an 6th Generation Intel® Core™ quad-core processor with AES-NI accelerated encryption, 10GbE connectivity, USB 3.1 Gen2 10Gbps Type-C and Type-A ports, and dual Thunder...
QNAP
TVS-882ST3-I7-8G
€ 2 192,07*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-328 NAS Desktop Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Biela úložný server (4 ponuky) 
30% of QNAP users choose to build RAID 5 array for their NAS for higher data protection, better system performance and more available storage space. The TS-328 is QNAP’s first 3-bay NAS, allowing y...
QNAP
TS-328
od € 186,23*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-453BT3 Ethernet / LAN pripojenie tower Čierna NAS (5 ponuky) 
Featuring dual Thunderbolt 3 ports, coupled with M.2 SSD caching and 10GBASE-T connectivity, the TS-453BT3 provides an ideal environment for professional collaborative media editing and high-speed ...
QNAP
TS-453BT3-8G
od € 884,02*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-873 NAS Tower Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna (4 ponuky) 
The TS-873 is powered by a high-performance and energy-efficient AMD R-Series CPU and provides two PCIe slots for greater functionality. You can install a QNAP QM2 expansion card to add M.2 SSD cac...
QNAP
TS-873-8G-US
od € 870,98*
za kus
 
 kus
Ethernet over Coax Converter/Range Ext. (1 ponuka) 
Ethernet Over Coax Adapters with PoE/PoC, Microchip. Microchip ‘s Ethernet over coax media adapter allows 100Base-T standard-definition and high-definition megapixel IP cameras to use coax cabling ...
Microchip Technology
EQCO-FASTECOAX7501.2
od € 114,43*
za kus
 
 kus
Asustor AS3102T NAS Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna (2 ponuky) 
A Powerful and Economical NAS Featuring 4K Multimedia Playback and Hardware Encryption A powerful built-in Intel dual-core processor allows the AS3102T to provide smooth 4K ultra high definition mu...
Asus
90IX00M1-BW3S10
od € 164,55*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-253BE Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna NAS (6 ponuky) 
The TS-253Be features a simple physical design that can easily fit into office and home environments. It provides a PCIe port that can boost its functionality: a QNAP QM2 expansion card can be inst...
QNAP
TS-253BE-2G
od € 308,80*
za kus
 
 kus
Siemens
6AT8000-1EB00-3XA0
€ 2 890,46*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-251B NAS Tower Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Biela (4 ponuky) 
The TS-251B combines secure data storage and multimedia entertainment into one device. Featuring a PCIe slot, the TS-251B is QNAP’s first home/SOHO NAS that allows you to flexibly extend its functi...
QNAP
TS-251B-2G
od € 256,83*
za kus
 
 kus
DIGITUS Professional Bidirectional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 / SC (1 ponuka) 
DIGITUS Professional Bidirectional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 / SC
DIGITUS
DN-82022
€ 23,39*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-1582TU Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Rack (2U) Čierna NAS (3 ponuky) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1582TU offers four high-bandwidth Thunderbolt™ 3 ports for optimizing 4K video transfer and online editing. It is a perfe...
QNAP
TVS-1582TU-I5-16G
od € 4 368,96*
za kus
 
 kus
D-Link DMC-300SC konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (4 ponuky) 
Designed to convert 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX copper to 100Base-FX fiber media and vice versa, the DMC-300SC offers conversion from fiber to copper to minimize cost and extend hauls. The DMC-300SC by D-L...
D-Link
DMC-300SC/E
od € 64,77*
za kus
 
 kus
D-Link DMC-515SC Media Converters konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (4 ponuky) 
These converters convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15 - 60 km. 1 RJ-45...
D-Link
DMC-515SC/E
od € 112,48*
za kus
 
 kus
TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media Converter 1310nm konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (6 ponuky) 
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port. Extends fiber distance up to 20-60km\n\nThe MC110CS i...
TP-Link
MC110CS
od € 20,43*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-873 Ethernet / LAN pripojenie tower Čierna NAS (2 ponuky) 
The TS-873 is powered by a high-performance and energy-efficient AMD R-Series CPU and provides two PCIe slots for greater functionality. You can install a QNAP QM2 expansion card to add M.2 SSD cac...
QNAP
TS-873-4G
od € 775,15*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 NAS Desktop Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna (3 ponuky) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-ODD-I5-16G
od € 2 433,32*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 NAS Tower Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna (3 ponuky) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-I7-32G
od € 2 672,12*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-882BRT3 NAS Tower Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna (3 ponuky) 
The TVS-882BRT3 uses 7th Generation Intel 14nm multi-core processors and features Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbps) connectivity, including a unique Thunderbolt-to-Ethernet (T2E) 10 GbE converter, and is ide...
QNAP
TVS-882BRT3-I5-16G
od € 2 197,72*
za kus
 
 kus
Ethernetový převodník médií pro Průmyslový Ethernet Phoenix Contact (2 ponuky) 
Pro použití s = Průmyslový Ethernet FL SFP Media Modules. Professional range of media modules from Phoenix Contact. These media modules are for transmission up to 2, 10 ; 20 km and have a wavelengt...
Phoenix Contact
2702397
od € 214,17*
za kus
 
 kus
D-Link Chassi 16slot Media conv 19" počítačová skrinka (4 ponuky) 
This 16-slot chassis can hold up to 16 media converters. The chassis provides 19-inch standard rack-mount housing for the media converters, the power necessary for the media converters, plus option...
D-Link
DMC-1000
od € 297,64*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-253BE Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna NAS (5 ponuky) 
The TS-253Be features a simple physical design that can easily fit into office and home environments. It provides a PCIe port that can boost its functionality: a QNAP QM2 expansion card can be inst...
QNAP
TS-253BE-4G
od € 375,32*
za kus
 
 kus
DIGITUS Professional Bidirectional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 / SC (1 ponuka) 
DIGITUS Professional Bidirectional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 / SC
DIGITUS
DN-82023
€ 23,39*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TVS-1582TU Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Rack (2U) Čierna NAS (3 ponuky) 
Exclusively providing a Thunderbolt™/NAS/iSCSI SAN triple solution, the TVS-1582TU offers four high-bandwidth Thunderbolt™ 3 ports for optimizing 4K video transfer and online editing. It is a perfe...
QNAP
TVS-1582TU-I7-32G
od € 4 928,72*
za kus
 
 kus
1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Conv (4 ponuky) 
1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter * UTP to Multimode Fiber Media Converter * SC Fiber connector * Includes Power Supply for standalone use
D-Link
DMC-700SC/E
od € 125,34*
za kus
 
 kus
TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (5 ponuky) 
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber\n\nThe MC111CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-F...
TP-Link
MC111CS
od € 24,30*
za kus
 
 kus
Ethernetový převodník médií pro Průmyslový Ethernet Phoenix Contact (2 ponuky) 
Pro použití s = Průmyslový Ethernet FL SFP Media Modules. Professional range of media modules from Phoenix Contact. These media modules are for transmission up to 2, 10 ; 20 km and have a wavelengt...
Phoenix Contact
2702439
od € 838,47*
za kus
 
 kus
Ethernetový převodník médií pro Průmyslový Ethernet Phoenix Contact (2 ponuky) 
Pro použití s = Průmyslový Ethernet FL SFP Media Modules. Professional range of media modules from Phoenix Contact. These media modules are for transmission up to 2, 10 ; 20 km and have a wavelengt...
Phoenix Contact
2702442
od € 1 006,89*
za kus
 
 kus
Ethernetový převodník médií pro Síť Ethernet Ethernet Weidmuller (2 ponuky) 
Pro použití s = Síť Ethernet Typ sběrnice = Ethernet Minimální provozní teplota = 0°C Maximální pracovní teplota = +60°C Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter. Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Con...
Weidmüller
1241400000
od € 216,26*
za kus
 
 kus
StarTech.com ET90110SC2 200megabit za sekundu 1310nm Viacmódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber The ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter SC (2 km) lets you extend a Fast Etherne...
StarTech.com
ET90110SC2
€ 90,35*
za kus
 
 kus
StarTech.com ET90110ST2 200megabit za sekundu 1310nm Viacmódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode ST fiber The ET90110ST2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter (ST, 2 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethern...
StarTech.com
ET90110ST2
€ 89,37*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-473 Ethernet / LAN pripojenie tower Čierna NAS (2 ponuky) 
The TS-473 is powered by a high-performance and energy-efficient AMD R-Series CPU and provides two PCIe slots for greater functionality. You can install a QNAP QM2 expansion card to add M.2 SSD cac...
QNAP
TS-473-8G-US
od € 678,85*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-251B NAS Tower Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Biela (4 ponuky) 
The TS-251B combines secure data storage and multimedia entertainment into one device. Featuring a PCIe slot, the TS-251B is QNAP’s first home/SOHO NAS that allows you to flexibly extend its functi...
QNAP
TS-251B-4G
od € 296,92*
za kus
 
 kus
Allied Telesis AT-MCF2032SP 1000megabit za sekundu konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Allied Telesis AT MCF2032SP - Medienkonverter - 12 Anschlüsse - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - Plug-in-Modul.
Allied Telesis
AT-MCF2032SP
od € 1 162,19*
za kus
 
 kus
Allied Telesis 10/100TX PoE 100FX SC AT-PC232/POE (1 ponuka) 
Společnost Allied Telesis, člen skupiny Allied Telesis Group, byla založena v roce 1987. Allied Telesis je světový poskytovatel bezpečných Ethernet/IP přístupových řešení a přední dodavatel IP Trip...
Allied Telesis
AT-PC232/POE-50
od € 248,14*
za kus
 
 kus
TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (5 ponuky) 
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber. \n\nThe MC112CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BAS...
TP-Link
MC112CS
od € 23,04*
za kus
 
 kus
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC 1000megabit za sekundu 850nm Viacmódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection up to 550m / 1804ft This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fib...
StarTech.com
MCM1110MMLC
€ 115,23*
za kus
 
 kus
StarTech.com ET91000SC2 2000megabit za sekundu 850nm Viacmódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multi Mode SC fiber The ET91000SC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (SC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit...
StarTech.com
ET91000SC2
€ 152,42*
za kus
 
 kus
StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2 2000megabit za sekundu 1310nm Jednomódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 24.8 miles/40km over Single Mode LC fiber The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to exte...
StarTech.com
ET1000S40LC2
€ 408,67*
za kus
 
 kus
StarTech.com ET91000LC2 2000megabit za sekundu 850nm Viacmódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multimode LC fiber The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit ...
StarTech.com
ET91000LC2
€ 218,60*
za kus
 
 kus
Přístupový bod pro Síť Ethernet Ethernet Weidmuller (2 ponuky) 
Pro použití s = Síť Ethernet Typ sběrnice = Ethernet Minimální provozní teplota = 0°C Maximální pracovní teplota = +60°C Industrial Wireless - Access Point, Bridge ; Client. Industrial Fast Etherne...
Weidmüller
1242100000
od € 605,11*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-473 NAS Tower Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna (3 ponuky) 
The TS-473 is powered by a high-performance and energy-efficient AMD R-Series CPU and provides two PCIe slots for greater functionality. You can install a QNAP QM2 expansion card to add M.2 SSD cac...
QNAP
TS-473-4G-US
od € 575,74*
za kus
 
 kus
6ES7193-6AG20-0AA0 - SIMATIC BUSADAPTER BA LC/RJ45, MEDIA CONVERTER FO - CU 1 X (1 ponuka) 
SIMATIC BUSADAPTER BA LC/RJ45, MEDIA CONVERTER FO - CU 1 X LC GLASS-FO-SOCKET AND, 1 X RJ45 SOCKET FOR PROFINET, Herstellercode: 6ES7193-6AG20-0AA0
Siemens
6ES7193-6AG20-0AA0
od € 267,13*
za kus
 
 kus
6ES7193-6AG40-0AA0 - SIMATIC BUSADAPTER BA LC/FC, MEDIA CONVERTER FO - CU 1 X LC (1 ponuka) 
SIMATIC BUSADAPTER BA LC/FC, MEDIA CONVERTER FO - CU 1 X LC GLASS-FO-SOCKET AND, 1 X FASTCONNECT (FC) SOCKET FOR PROFINET, Herstellercode: 6ES7193-6AG40-0AA0
Siemens
6ES7193-6AG40-0AA0
od € 280,77*
za kus
 
 kus
6ES7193-6AP20-0AA0 - SIMATIC ET 200SP, BUSADAPTER BA SCRJ/RJ45, MEDIA CONVERTER (1 ponuka) 
SIMATIC ET 200SP, BUSADAPTER BA SCRJ/RJ45, MEDIA CONVERTER FO - CU 1 X SCRJ FO-SOCKET AND, 1 X RJ45 SOCKET FOR PROFINET, Manufacturer-ID: 6ES7193-6AP20-0AA0
Siemens
6ES7193-6AP20-0AA0
od € 267,13*
za kus
 
 kus
Edimax média konvertor, 10/100BaseTX na 100BaseFX multi-mode Fiber Optic SC, 2km (1 ponuka) 
Edimax média konvertor, 10/100BaseTX na 100BaseFX multi-mode Fiber Optic SC, 2km
Edimax
ET-912MSC+
€ 35,02*
za kus
 
 kus
Allied Telesis MC 10/100TX over VDSL Coax AT-MC606 (1 ponuka) 
Media Converter 10/100TX over VDSL Coax AT-MC606 10/100TX Rate/Media Converter (Extender) transmitting VDSL over Coaxial (Coax) cable There are over 40 million analog surveillance cameras in operat...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC606-60
od € 156,94*
za kus
 
 kus
Allied Telesis SC media conv.MM 2km AT-MC102XL (1 ponuka) 
Features of the AT-MC102XL (v4) * Half & Full Duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Rack-mountable using optional AT-MCR12, AT-TRAY4 or AT-TRAY1 chassis * Wall-mountable using optional...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL
od € 95,74*
za kus
 
 kus
Allied Telesis SC media conv.SM 15km AT-MC103XL (1 ponuka) 
Features of the AT-MC103XL (v4) * Half & Full Duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Rack-mountable using optional AT-MCR12, AT-TRAY4 or AT-TRAY1 chassis * Wall-mountable using optional...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC103XL
od € 153,59*
za kus
 
 kus
StarTech.com ET90110SM302 konvertor sieťovej kabeláže 200 megabit za sekundu 1310 nm Jednomódové Čierna (1 ponuka) 
Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 18.6 miles/30km over Single Mode SC fiber The ET90110SM302 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC (30 km) lets you extend a Fast...
StarTech.com
ET90110SM302
€ 174,88*
za kus
 
 kus
6ES7193-6AP40-0AA0 - SIMATIC ET 200SP, BUSADAPTER BA SCRJ/FC, MEDIA CONVERTER FO (1 ponuka) 
SIMATIC ET 200SP, BUSADAPTER BA SCRJ/FC, MEDIA CONVERTER FO - CU 1 X SCRJ FO-SOCKET AND, 1 X FASTCONNECT (FC) SOCKET FOR PROFINET, Manufacturer-ID: 6ES7193-6AP40-0AA0
Siemens
6ES7193-6AP40-0AA0
od € 281,24*
za kus
 
 kus
6GK5101-1BB00-2AA3 - SCALANCE X101-1, IE MEDIA CONVERTER UNMANAGED 1 X 10/100MBI (2 ponuky) 
SCALANCE X101-1, IE MEDIA CONVERTER UNMANAGED 1 X 10/100MBIT/S RJ45 PORT, 1 X 100MBIT/S MULTIMODE BFOC, LED DIAGNOSIS, FAULT SIGNAL. CONTACT WITH SET BUTTON, REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY, PROFINET COMPLI...
Siemens
6GK5101-1BB00-2AA3
od € 311,33*
za kus
 
 kus
6GK5101-1BC00-2AA3 - SCALANCE X101-1LD IE MEDIA CONVERTER UNMANAGED 1 X 10/100MB (2 ponuky) 
SCALANCE X101-1LD IE MEDIA CONVERTER UNMANAGED 1 X 10/100MBIT/S RJ45 PORT, 1 X 100MBIT/S SINGLEMODE BFOC, LED DIAGNOSIS, FAULT SIGNAL. CONTACT WITH SET BUTTON, REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY, PROFINET COMP...
Siemens
6GK5101-1BC00-2AA3
od € 638,07*
za kus
 
 kus
Edimax média konvertor, 10/100BaseTX na 100BaseFX multi-mode Fiber Optic ST, 2km (1 ponuka) 
Edimax média konvertor, 10/100BaseTX na 100BaseFX multi-mode Fiber Optic ST, 2km
Edimax
ET-912MST+
€ 35,02*
za kus
 
 kus
EXTRALINK SEDIR FIBER ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER 1X SFP 1000M 1X RJ45 1000M (1 ponuka) 
EXTRALINK SEDIR FIBER ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER 1X SFP 1000M 1X RJ45 1000M
EXTRALINK
ex.3296
€ 17,01*
za kus
 
 kus
Mediatech MT4169 USB 2.0 zariadenie na zachytávanie videa (1 ponuka) 
Many people, even though no longer uses a VCR, still has a VHS cassettes recorded with favorite movies, memorized weddings and other important ceremonies. If you're one of them, you should reach fo...
Media-Tech
MT4169
€ 12,39*
za kus
 
 kus
MikroTik FTC Media Converter 1000BaseT(RJ45) / 1000BaseSX/L, 802.3af/at PoE supp (1 ponuka) 
MikroTik FTC Media Converter 1000BaseT(RJ45) / 1000BaseSX/L, 802.3af/at PoE supp
MikroTik
MT RBFTC11
€ 27,43*
za kus
 
 kus
TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter 1310nm konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (5 ponuky) 
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port. Extends fiber distance up to 2km\n\nThe MC100CM is a ...
TP-Link
MC100CM
od € 20,60*
za kus
 
 kus
Allied Telesis SC media conv.SM 40km AT-MC103LH (1 ponuka) 
Features of the AT-MC103LH (v4) * Half & Full Duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Rack-mountable using optional AT-MCR12, AT-TRAY4 or AT-TRAY1 chassis * Wall-mountable using optional...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC103LH
od € 259,94*
za kus
 
 kus
Allied Telesis ST media conv.MM 2km AT-MC101XL (1 ponuka) 
Features of the AT-MC101XL (v4) * Half & Full Duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Rack-mountable using optional AT-MCR12, AT-TRAY4 or AT-TRAY1 chassis * Wall-mountable using optional...
Allied Telesis
AT-MC101XL
od € 95,80*
za kus
 
 kus
Micronet Giga SM Media Converter SC 20km SP364-20 (1 ponuka) 
Gigabit Media Converter SP364-20 OVERVIEW SP364 series Gigabit media converters extends legacy twisted-pair network via fiber-optic cable with no performance degradation, and provides higher bandwi...
Micronet
SP364-20
od € 56,73*
za kus
 
 kus
TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter konvertor sieťovej kabeláže 850 nm (5 ponuky) 
Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port. Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km\n\nThe MC200CM is a media converter designed to...
TP-Link
MC200CM
od € 32,39*
za kus
 
 kus
TP-LINK Gigabit Single-mode Media Converter konvertor sieťovej kabeláže 1310 nm (5 ponuky) 
Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port. Extends fiber distance up to 15km\n\nThe MC210CS is a media converter designed to ...
TP-Link
MC210CS
od € 33,30*
za kus
 
 kus
TP-LINK TX432 Interný Vlákno 10000megabit za sekundu sieťová karta (5 ponuky) 
What This Product Does 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP+ Module TX432 is an interface card providing two 10G SFP+ ports. It is applicable to multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ transceivers/SFP+ cables.
TP-Link
TX432
od € 175,54*
za kus
 
 kus
Satelit konvertor LNB Golden Media GM204 Quatro (1 ponuka) 
LNB konvertor Quatro H / V low - H / V high, vhodný jen pro multipřepínače, šum. číslo: 0,1 dB, délka úchytu: 40 mm
AB-COM
LNB GM204QUATRO+
od € 9,63*
za kus
 
 kus
TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Media Converter konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (7 ponuky) 
Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z FX port supports hot-swappable Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber\n\nThe MC220L is a media converter ...
TP-Link
MC220L
od € 17,17*
za kus
 
 kus
Allied Telesis 2 port Fast Ethernet switch media converter 10/100TX to 100FX (SC), 2km 100megabit za sekundu konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Extend Networks The FS200 series switches are the ideal solution when the time comes to upgrade your traditional 10Mbps Ethernet network or extend your 100Mbps Fast Ethernet network.The FS200 serie...
Allied Telesis
AT-FS232-20
od € 227,56*
za kus
 
 kus
Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL Fast Ethernet Media Converters 100megabit za sekundu konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Allied Telesis AT MC116XL - Medienkonverter - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-TX - extern - bis zu 300 m - 850 nm.
Allied Telesis
AT-MC116XL
od € 138,63*
za kus
 
 kus
DeLOCK Media Converter 1000Base-T to SFP 1000megabit za sekundu Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
This Delock Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter can be used to expand your network by an optical fiber interface. In the SFP slot, an optional 1 Gb/s SFP module from Delock can be used.
Delock
86220
od € 50,47*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-673 Ethernet / LAN pripojenie tower Čierna NAS (2 ponuky) 
The TS-673 is powered by a high-performance and energy-efficient AMD R-Series CPU and provides two PCIe slots for greater functionality. You can install a QNAP QM2 expansion card to add M.2 SSD cac...
QNAP
TS-673-8G
od € 776,19*
za kus
 
 kus
QNAP TS-673 NAS Tower Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna (4 ponuky) 
The TS-673 is powered by a high-performance and energy-efficient AMD R-Series CPU and provides two PCIe slots for greater functionality. You can install a QNAP QM2 expansion card to add M.2 SSD cac...
QNAP
TS-673-4G
od € 677,34*
za kus
 
 kus
Asustor AS3202T úložný server Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna NAS (1 ponuka) 
Equipped with an Intel Celeron quad-core processor AS3202T is powered by Intel Celeron quad-core processor, equipped with 2GB of dual-channel memory, and feature read speeds of over 112 MB/s and wr...
Asus
AS3202T
od € 224,36*
za kus
 
 kus
Delock Media konvertor 10/100/1000Base-T to SFP, kompaktní (1 ponuka) 
Tento Delock Gigabit Ethernet Media konventro bůže být použit k rozšíření vaší sítě o rozhraní optického vlákna. SFP slot může být použit k zapojení optického 100 Mb/s nebo 1 Gb/s SFP modulu. Kompa...
žiadne údaje
86440
€ 50,52*
za kus
 
 kus
Asustor AS3204T úložný server Ethernet / LAN pripojenie Čierna NAS (1 ponuka) 
Equipped with an Intel Celeron quad-core processor AS3204T is powered by Intel Celeron quad-core processor, equipped with 2GB of dual-channel memory, and feature read speeds of over 112 MB/s and wr...
Asus
AS3204T
od € 330,50*
za kus
 
 kus
9LF1110-6MA23-0AA0 - Converter module: with 3 pcs. Mediaconverter to RJ45, 6 plu (1 ponuka) 
Converter module: with 3 pcs. Mediaconverter to RJ45, 6 plugs, 1 assembly kit, 1 pcs. POF standard cable GP 980/1000, for PROFINET, length 20m, Manufacturercode: 9LF1110-6MA23-0AA0
Siemens
9LF1110-6MA23-0AA0
€ 2 063,15*
za kus
 
 kus
Allied Telesis AT-PC2000/SC-60 1000megabit za sekundu 850nm Šedá konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
Powering Remote Devices Allied Telesis PC200/2000 Series media converters are the ideal solution for powering remote devices such as IP phones, video cameras, wireless access points, etc., which ar...
Allied Telesis
990-005117-60
od € 269,99*
za kus
 
 kus
MikroTik Média konvertor Optika/Metalika RBFTC11 (1 ponuka) 
MikroTik Média konvertor Optika/Metalika RBFTC11 PŘEHLED RBFTC11 je opticko metalický konvertor bez managementu ve venkovním provedení určený k převodu médií z optického vedení 1000BASE-FX na metal...
MikroTik
RBFTC11
od € 27,92*
za kus
 
 kus
Delock Media Konvertor 1000Base-LX SC SM 1310 nm 10 km, kompaktní (1 ponuka) 
Tento Delock Gigabit Ethernet Media konventro bůže být použit k rozšíření vaší sítě o rozhraní optického vlákna. SFP slot může být použit k zapojení optimálního 100 Mb/s nebo 1 Gb/s SFP modulu. Kom...
žiadne údaje
86441
€ 82,65*
za kus
 
 kus
DIGITUS Professional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 / SFP (1 ponuka) 
DIGITUS Professional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 / SFP
DIGITUS
DN-82030
€ 17,33*
za kus
 
 kus
Delock Media Konvertor 1000Base-LX SC SM 850 nm 550 m, kompaktní (1 ponuka) 
Popis This Delock Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter can be used to expand your network by an optical fiber interface. The compact dimensions allow a space-saving installation. Specifikace Specifikac...
žiadne údaje
86442
€ 74,46*
za kus
 
 kus
Delock Media Konvertor 100Base-FX SC SM 1310 nm 20 km (1 ponuka) 
Tento Fast Ethernet Media konvertor od Delocku může být použit pro rozšíření vaší sítě pomocí rozhraní pro optické kabely. Specifikace • Pro Single-Mode-Fiber, 1310 nm vlnová délka • Distance up to...
DIGITUS
86215
€ 27,42*
za kus
 
 kus
DIGITUS Professional Industrial Gigabit Media Converter RJ45, SFP (1 ponuka) 
DIGITUS Professional Industrial Gigabit Media Converter RJ45, SFP
DIGITUS
DA-652103
€ 58,88*
za kus
 
 kus
Intellinet 14-slotové šasi pre média konvertory s 2 ventilátormi 19'' 2U (1 ponuka) 
Intellinet 14-slotové šasi pre média konvertory s 2 ventilátormi 19'' 2U
Intellinet
507356
€ 163,37*
za kus
 
 kus
Digitus DN-82121-1 1000megabit za sekundu 1310nm Jednomódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Singlemode Dual Fiber Distance up to 10km SC jack/RJ45 jack Transforms wire based network media to fiber optic High quality and excellent reliability Auto MDI/MDI-...
DIGITUS
DN-82121-1
€ 62,15*
za kus
 
 kus
ASSMANN Electronic DN-82022 1550nm Jednomódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
The perfect converter solution for various fiber media The Media Converters from DIGITUS are the ideal solution for the migration of Copper and Fiber Network Signals. From now on, you are able to a...
ASSMANN Electronic
DN-82022
€ 27,83*
za kus
 
 kus
Intellinet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX RJ45 / 100Base-FX (SM SC) 40km 1310nm (1 ponuka) 
Intellinet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX RJ45 / 100Base-FX (SM SC) 40km 1310nm
Intellinet
506526
€ 38,61*
za kus
 
 kus
Intellinet 507349 1000megabit za sekundu 1310nm Jednomódové Čierna konvertor sieťovej kabeláže (1 ponuka) 
The Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter was specifically designed to offer the network designer a device for migration from copper-based Ethernet to Fiber Ethernet. Now migratio...
Intellinet
507349
€ 59,54*
za kus
 
 kus
dopredu
Výrobkov na stránku: 10   15   20   50   100    Strana: 1   2   3   4   dopredu

Vyhľadávanie podobného: FACT®Finder od Omikronu
* Ceny s hviezdičkou sú ceny netto, bez právne platnej DPH.
Naša ponuka je orientovaná výhradne na firmy, živnostníkov a samostatne zárobkovo činné osoby.